IncrediTools has vetted the best services in these industries, click to view:

Privacy Policy

1. INTRODUCTION

IncrediTools (website URL address: https://itoolsstgstg.wpengine.com/) appreciates your business and trust. We are a Cyprus-based company, creating products to enhance your website building experience. Please read this Privacy Policy, providing consent to both documents in order to have permission to use our services.

2. DATA COLLECTED

DATA STORAGE LOCATION

We are Cyprus based company and operate web servers hosted in Germany. Our hosting provider Hetzner Online GmbH adheres to the EU/US “Privacy Shield”, ensuring that your data is securely stored and GDPR compliant. For more information on Hetzner Online GmbH privacy policy, please see here: Hetzner Data Privacy Policy.

REGISTRATION DATA

If you register on our website, we store your chosen username and your email address and any additional personal information added to your user profile. You can see, edit, or delete your personal information at any time (except changing your username). Website administrators can also see and edit this information.

PURCHASE DATA

To receive product support, you have to have one or more Envato/AncoraThemes purchase codes on our website. These purchase codes will be stored together with support expiration dates and your user data. This is required for us to provide you with downloads, product support and other customer services.

SUPPORT DATA

If you have registered on our website and have a valid support account, you can submit support tickets for assistance. Support form submissions are sent to our third party Ticksy ticketing system. Only the data you explicitly provided is sent, and you are asked for consent, each time you want to create a new support ticket. Ticksy adheres to the EU/US “Privacy Shield” and you can see their privacy policy here: Ticksy Privacy Policy.

COMMENTS

When you leave comments on the website we collect the data shown in the comments form, and also the IP address and browser user agent string to help spam detection.

CONTACT FORM

Information submitted through the contact form on our site is sent to our company email, hosted by Zoho. Zoho adheres to the EU/US “Privacy Shield” policy and you can find more information about this here: Zoho Privacy Policy.

These submissions are only kept for customer service purposes they are never used for marketing purposes or shared with third parties.

GOOGLE ANALYTICS

We use Google Analytics on our site for anonymous reporting of site usage. So, no personalized data is stored. If you would like to opt-out of Google Analytics monitoring your behavior on our website please use this link: Google Analytics Opt-out.

CASES FOR USING THE PERSONAL DATA

We use your personal information in the following cases:

  • Verification/identification of the user during website usage;
  • Providing Technical Assistance;
  • Sending updates to our users with important information to inform about news/changes;
  • Checking the accounts’ activity in order to prevent fraudulent transactions and ensure the security
  • over our customers’ personal information;
  • Customize the website to make your experience more personal and engaging;
  • Guarantee overall performance and administrative functions run smoothly.

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

increditools.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
AudienceProject Aps
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Adlane LTD
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Mediavine, Inc.
Skoiy
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Audiencerate LTD
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
3Q nexx GmbH
umlaut communication gmbh
Comcast International France SAS
Synamedia
McCann Discipline LTD
Happydemics
One Tech Group GmbH
Reignn Platform Ltd
Live Data Solutions SL
Venatus Media Limited
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
AirGrid LTD
SheMedia, LLC
Monet Engine Inc
Apester Ltd
Skimbit Ltd
Mobfox US LLC
Discover-Tech ltd
B2B Media Group GmbH
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
: Tappx
Adverty AB (publ)
Nexx360
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
freenet DLS GmbH
Semasio GmbH
Automattic Ads
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Gemius SA
Adhese
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
SpearAd GmbH
MUSO TNT LIMITED
adsquare GmbH
Wagawin GmbH
Platform161 B.V.
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Piano Software Inc.
Eskimi
Kayzen
BILENDI SA
DistroScale, Inc.
digitalAudience B.V.
Salesforce.com, Inc.
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Sublime
OneFootball GmbH
Rockerbox, Inc
Octave IP Limited
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Adtelligent Inc.
Flexoffers.com, LLC
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Emerse Sverige AB
admetrics GmbH
Baidu USA
ETARGET SE
Adtriba GmbH
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
Vyde Ltd.
RTB House S.A.
Avantis Video Ltd
Hurra Communications GmbH
33Across
Triple13 Ltd
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
BidBerry SRL
Protected Media LTD
ADRENALEAD
Beachfront Media LLC
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Audience Solutions S.A.
AcuityAds Inc.
WebAds B.V
Threedium
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Playwire LLC
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Hyper LLC
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Adjust Digital A/S
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
ShowHeroes SRL
MARKETPERF CORP
Good-Loop Ltd
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
TF1 PUBLICITE
Norstat AS
OnAudience Ltd
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
wetter.com GmbH
Telefonica de España S.A.U
TabMo SAS
Emodo, Inc.
BLIINK SAS
CleverPush GmbH
INVIDI technologies AB
netzeffekt GmbH
Playhill Limited
TOPBOX Inc.
Sonares GmbH
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
MindTake Research GmbH
Amazon Advertising
Spoods GmbH
plista GmbH
Stream Eye OOD
Smart Adserver
Traffective GmbH
Playad Media Group AB
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Golden Bees
Kochava Inc.
KUPONA GmbH
Smile Wanted Group
agof studies
digidip GmbH
IQM CORPORATION
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Publicis Media GmbH
Solution coupons
Hashtag Labs Inc.
FRVR Limited
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Nielsen International SA
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
Ingenious Technologies AG
NEORY GmbH
SunMedia
Insticator, Inc.
Query Click Limited
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
NoBid, Inc.
Adomik
PIA Advertising GmbH
AdInMo LTD
Bucksense Inc
Vidoomy Media SL
vitrado GmbH
Refine Direct Srl
Meetrics GmbH
LiveIntent Inc.
Jetpack Digital LLC
Habu
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Vidcrunch LLC
Reset Digital Europe Ltd
iPROM
PML Innovative Media
Avocet Systems Limited
Sojern, Inc.
Clipr
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Madington
Admixer EU GmbH
Viafoura Inc.
Mediakeys Platform
UniCredit S.p.A.
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Opti Digital SAS
Blue Billywig Group BV
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Dailymotion SA
Localsensor B.V.
Upwave Inc.
Kargo Global Inc.
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
ARMIS SAS
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Synkd Ltd.
AdView
TAPTAP Digital SL
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Next Media SRL
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
LifeStreet Corporation
Bidstack Limited
AAX LLC
Nativo, Inc.
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
AuDigent
Frii ApS
OpenX
Eyeota Pte Ltd
YieldLift LLC
Pulse Innovations Limited
Dable Inc.
Samba TV, Inc.
BidMachine Inc.
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Oracle Advertising
Signal Digital Inc.
Nielsen Media Research Ltd.
adality GmbH
lead alliance GmbH
belboon GmbH
Sirdata
SpotX, Inc
Skaze
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Adloox SA
Innovid LLC
Lucid Holdings, LLC
VLYBY Digital GmbH
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Fandom, Inc.
INVIBES GROUP
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
TX Group AG
Roku Advertising Services
Adxperience SAS
Duplo Media AS
Project Agora Ltd
Opera Software Ireland Limited
Lotame Solutions, inc
Kairion GmbH
Arkeero
Kwanko
iProspect GmbH
Offerista Group GmbH
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Readpeak Oy
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Samsung Ads
Mobsuccess
Kiosked Ltd
Mobkoi Ltd
Ogury Ltd.
Resono B.V.
Relevant Digital Oy
The Reach Group GmbH
MPX GmbH
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Pelmorex Corp.
Commanders Act
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
AdsWizz Inc.
INNITY
Placense Ltd
Confiant Inc.
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Jampp LTD
SITU8ED SA
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Cookie Market LTD
Comscore B.V.
ViewPay
BRICKS
152 Media LLC
SelectMedia International LTD
Ensighten
Webgains GmbH
Tangoo S.R.L.
Unicredit BankAustria AG
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
Cavai AS & UK
Yieldmo, Inc.
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
INFOnline GmbH
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
ARKHEUS
BSmartData GmbH
AUDIOMOB LTD
Global Media Group Services Limited
Adnuntius AS
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Zemanta Inc.
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Seven Technologies S.L.
Dianomi PLC
The Trade Desk
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
NextRoll, Inc.
Advisible AB
dpa-infocom GmbH
Dentsu A/S
ShareThis, Inc
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
ADMAX
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Sitewit Corp
Xandr, Inc.
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
The Kantar Group Limited
Lupon Media
Ermes
Somplo Ltd
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Bidmatic Inc
Audience Network
PRECISO SRL
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
PROXISTORE
Turk Telekom
Sizmek by Amazon
twiago GmbH
Playrcart Limited
ividence
smartclip Europe GmbH
SMADEX, S.L.U.
AudienceProject Measurement Amz
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
AdTheorent, Inc
Samba TV UK Limited
Kubient Inc.
Jellyfish France
Pinpoll GmbH
MyTraffic
OnProspects Ltd
Arpeely Ltd.
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
BEINTOO SPA
Salestring ApS
Arcanor Bilgi Teknolojileri ve Hizmetleri A.Ş.
1plusX AG
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
GroupM UK Limited
Ad Alliance GmbH
Exactag GmbH
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Radio Net Media Limited
ADman Interactive SLU
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Petal Ads
SmartyAds Inc.
Silverbullet Data Services Group
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Vidazoo Ltd
Airnow Media Ltd
Tredia Solutions SL
RevX
Hivestack Inc.
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Verasity Limited
Papirfly AS
Justpremium BV
Meson Mediation LLC
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Sirdata Cookieless
Kueez Entertainment Ltd.
EMX Digital, Inc.
Appier PTE Ltd
mainADV Srl
Better Ads GmbH
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Converto AG
MEDIAMETRIE
DNA-I.COM
Microsoft Advertising
Adnami Aps
OneTag Limited
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
ad6media
Neodata Group srl
NAG SA
Footballco Media Limited
Appush Technologies
Adikteev
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
M32 Connect Inc
EASYmedia GmbH
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
GeoProve Limited
Realytics
Underdog Media LLC
Adssets AB
Eulerian Technologies
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Terminus Software Inc.
Caroda s.r.o.
Teroa S.A.
DIGITEKA Technologies
Dataseat Ltd
Adverticum cPlc.
WebMedia
Voxnest Inc
Rich Audience Technologies SL
StackAdapt
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Captify Technologies Limited
Sharethrough, Inc
Sportradar AG
MGID Inc.
Newsroom AI Ltd
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Adobe Advertising Cloud
The MediaGrid Inc.
video intelligence AG
UberMedia, Inc.
YouGov
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Knorex
Epom Ltd.
Publisher First, Inc.
eBay Inc
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Digital Squad
REMAILME
Mobilewalla, Inc.
audio content & control GmbH
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
PubWise, LLLP
ACTV8, Inc.
ID Ward Ltd
Convo Ink
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Alphonso Inc
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Seenthis AB
MiQ Digital Ltd
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
BCOVERY SAS
Blis Global Limited
Triapodi Ltd.
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Alphalyr SAS
remerge GmbH
Snigel Web Services Limited
Adsolutions BV
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Acxiom
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Bababam
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Doceree UK Limited
Clinch Labs LTD
optimise-it GmbH
PubMatic, Inc
PIXIMEDIA
Media Square
PIXFUTURE MEDIA INC.
Adpone SL
ADFI MEDIA SL
YOC AG
Visarity Technologies GmbH
AWIN AG
JS Web Production
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Adkernel LLC
Unruly Group LLC
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Permodo GmbH
Mars Media Group
Teavaro
Timehop, Inc.
RevJet
Ein Rad AB
Arrivalist Co.
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Adelaide Metrics Inc
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Cint AB
GlobalWebIndex
Onfocus (Adagio)
Amobee Inc.
VECTAURY
ADYOULIKE SA
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
Browsi
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Magnite CTV, Inc.
VGI CTV, Inc
congstar GmbH
BeOp
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Hearts and Science München GmbH
42 Ads GmbH
Sift Media, Inc
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
GfK SE
Celtra, Inc.
Yieldlove GmbH
Smart Traffik
GP One GmbH
GADSME
Brid Video DOO
Flashtalking, Inc.
Smartology Limited
The Ozone Project Limited
Content Ignite
GeoEdge
Madison Logic, Inc.
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Outbrain UK Ltd
Allegro sp. z o.o.
Hubvisor
Fifty Technology Limited
AntVoice
Adform A/S
Between Exchange
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Jivox Corporation
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
BidTheatre AB
Bigabid Media ltd
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Dentsu London Limited
Keymantics
adhood.com
Axiom Media Connect
Converge-Digital
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Nubo LTD
Brave People Ltd.
Sonobi, Inc
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
Infolinks Media, LLC
A.Mob
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Evorra Ltd
Ziff Davis LLC
Adludio Ltd.
AdColony, Inc.
SoundCast
TargetVideo GmbH
Bannerflow AB
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Livewrapped AB
C WIRE AG
AdSpirit GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL
On Device Research Limited
Media16 ltd
giosg.com Oy
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Luna Media Group LLC
PulsePoint, Inc.
Zeta Global
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Viznet
Telecoming S.A.
Effiliation / Effinity
Criteo SA
adbility media GmbH
DeepIntent, Inc.
MISSENA
Dentsu Italia SpA
Opinary GmbH
Beaconspark Ltd
Factor Eleven GmbH
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Adventure Media
Market Resource Partners LLC
ADWAYS SAS
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Blue Media Services LTDA
Vibrant Media Limited
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Impactify SARL
Digital East GmbH
Quality Media Network GmbH
AudienceRun corp
CIBLECLIC
Near Intelligence
Welect GmbH
Netpoint Media GmbH
Reliz LTD
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Unblockia SL
SmartFrame Technologies Ltd
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Parrable, Inc.
VUUKLE DMCC
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
glomex GmbH
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Brand Advance Ltd
Publica LLC
LiveRamp
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Attributy
HyperTV Inc.
Moloco, Inc.
Azerion Holding B.V.
Bannernow, Inc.
Smart Analytics SL
TripleLift, Inc.
Impact Tech Inc.
ADventori SAS
adrule mobile GmbH
A Million Ads
AiCreo S.r.l.
Arcspire Limited
Videobyte Inc
Online Solution
Zeit Agency ApS
Gamesight Inc
Tapjoy, Inc.
BusinessClick
adWMG
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
SpringServe, LLC
Objective Partners BV
Epsilon
Pexi B.V.
Next Millennium Media INC
Smaato, Inc.
IPONWEB GmbH
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
xpln.ai SAS
ADTTRIBUTION LLC
Teads France SAS
Wunderkind Corporation
Pubfinity LLC
Click Tech Limited
HUMAN
Duration Media, LLC.
Maximus Live LLC
Amnet GmbH
Fiducia DLT Limited
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
NEURAL.ONE
Wizaly
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
dataXtrade GmbH
Exit Bee Limited
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Inskin Media LTD
Mindlytix SAS
Open Web Technologies Ltd
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Audiohook Corporation
Quantcast
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Aniview LTD
IVO Media Ltd
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Roq.ad Inc.
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Always-Computing SAS
Taboola Europe Limited
Weborama
Pure Local Media GmbH
Cluep LLC
Ezoic Inc.
FeedAd GmbH
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Goldbach Group AG
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Bombora Inc.
Gamoshi Ltd
Kameleoon SAS
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Ask Locala
United Internet Media GmbH
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Agate Systems Limited
SPACE TECNOLOGIA E INTELIGÊNCIA LTDA
Alkimi
Dynata LLC
1000mercis (Numberly)
Pressboard Media Inc
Realeyes OU
ADSOCY
Natexo Spain
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Google Advertising Products
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Revcontent, LLC
Clipcentric, Inc.
Notify
EASY Marketing GmbH
adQuery
Njuice AB
Jaduda GmbH
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Blue
Extreme Reach, Inc
Boldwin LTD
GumGum, Inc.
advanced store GmbH
Kairos Fire
INIS sp. zo.o.
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
SINGLESPOT SAS
Gamned
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Strossle International AB
Prebid.org
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
Magnite, Inc.
Passendo Aps
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Bring! Labs AG
Sayollo Media LTD
Novatiq limited
Betgenius Ltd
mediarithmics SAS
Audienzz AG
Zoomd Ltd.
Bidtellect, Inc
XChange by SFBX®
LoopMe Limited
Disqus
NEXD
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Delta Projects AB
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
MobileFuse LLC
SPORTORITY UK LTD
MediaMath, Inc.
Claritas LLC
Showheroes SE
Truvid Inc.
travel audience GmbH
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
EXADS
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
uppr GmbH
adnanny.com SLU
zeotap GmbH
InMobi Pte Ltd
Improve Digital
Covatic Ltd
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Aarki, Inc.
crossvertise GmbH
Rezonence Limited
emetriq GmbH
Cuebiq
Permutive Limited
Demandbase, Inc.
DynAdmic
Blockthrough, Inc.
ID5 Technology Ltd
MNTN
Konodrac S.L.
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Fyber
Nativery Srl
AdDefend GmbH
Frameplay Corporation
TMT Digital Inc
Index Exchange, Inc.
ADUX
TypeA Holdings Ltd
streaMonkey GmbH
AddApptr GmbH
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/increditools.com/annualRequestSummary regarding increditools.com